Spielbetrieb

Datum:Zeit:Liga:Heimmannschaft:Gastmannschaft:Spiel
Fr 04.09.20 20:00KL HTSV Hagenburg IIIMTV Rehren/MTV Ohndorf (SG) II7:5
Fr 04.09.20 20:00BLHTSV HagenburgSG Rodenberg9:3
Termin offen!BK2HTSV Hagenburg IIFSG Pollhagen-Nordsehl Lauenhagen
Fr 11.09.20 20:00BLHTSV HagenburgTSV Steinbergen4:8
Mo 14.09.20 20:00KL HTV Bergkrug IVTSV Hagenburg III7:5
Fr 18.09.20 19:30KL DTuS Jahn Lindhorst IITSV Hagenburg5:4
Fr 18.09.20 20:00KK4 H 4erSG Rodenberg VITSV Hagenburg VI2:6
Mo 21.09.20 20:00KK4 H 4erSV Obernkirchen IVTSV Hagenburg VI
Fr 25.09.20 19:30BK2HLuhdener SVTSV Hagenburg II
Fr 25.09.20 20:00 tKL DTSV HagenburgObernkirchen/Sülbeck (SG)
Fr 25.09.20 20:00KK1 HTSV Hagenburg IVTuS Jahn Lindhorst II
Mi 30.09.20 20:00KK1 HTSV Hespe IIITSV Hagenburg IV
Fr 02.10.20 20:00KL DSG Rodenberg IITSV Hagenburg
Fr 02.10.20 20:00BLHTSV HagenburgTSV Algesdorf III
Fr 02.10.20 20:00KK1 HTSV Hagenburg IVBeckedorfer SV/Sachs. (SG)
Sa 03.10.20 16:00BLHVfL HamelnTSV Hagenburg
Mi 07.10.20 20:00KK4 H 4erTSV Ahnsen IIITSV Hagenburg VI
Fr 09.10.20 20:00KL HTSG Ahe-Kohlenstädt IITSV Hagenburg III
Fr 09.10.20 20:00BK2HSG Rodenberg IITSV Hagenburg II
Fr 09.10.20 20:00KK1 HTSV Hagenburg IVTuS Concordia Hülsede
Fr 09.10.20 20:00KK4 H 4erTSV Hagenburg VITV Bergkrug IX
Di 13.10.20 20:00KK3 H 4erMTV Rehren/MTV Ohndorf (SG) IIITSV Hagenburg V
Fr 23.10.20 20:00BLHTSV HagenburgTSV Eintracht Nienstedt
Fr 23.10.20 20:00KK3 H 4erTSV Hagenburg VTuS Jahn Lindhorst III
Sa 24.10.20 17:30BLHTSV Schwalbe Tündern IITSV Hagenburg
Fr 30.10.20 19:30KK4 H 4erTuS Jahn Lindhorst IVTSV Hagenburg VI
Fr 30.10.20 20:00KK3 H 4erTuS Niedernwöhren IITSV Hagenburg V
Fr 30.10.20 20:00BK2HVfL Bad Nenndorf IITSV Hagenburg II
Fr 30.10.20 20:00KK1 HTSV Hagenburg IVMTV Messenkamp II
Mi 04.11.20 20:00KK4 H 4erTSV Hagenburg VITuS Germania Hohnhorst IV
Fr 06.11.20 20:00BK2HTSV Hagenburg IIMTV Messenkamp
Fr 06.11.20 20:00KK3 H 4erTSV Hagenburg VTuS Concordia Hülsede II
Fr 06.11.20 20:30BLHTuspo Bad MünderTSV Hagenburg
Fr 13.11.20 20:00KL DTSV HagenburgTSV Algesdorf II
Mi 18.11.20 20:00KL HTTC Borstel IITSV Hagenburg III
Fr 20.11.20 20:00BLHHSC BW Tündern/SC Börry (SG)TSV Hagenburg
Fr 20.11.20 20:00KK3 H 4erTSV Riepen IITSV Hagenburg V
Fr 20.11.20 20:00BK2HTSV Hagenburg IITuS Jahn Lindhorst
Fr 20.11.20 20:00KK1 HTSV Hagenburg IVTSV Algesdorf VII
Mi 25.11.20 19:30KK1 HTTC Wölpinghausen IIITSV Hagenburg IV
Mi 25.11.20 20:30KL HTSV Hagenburg IIITTC Volksen
Fr 27.11.20 20:00BK2HMTV Rehren/MTV Ohndorf (SG)TSV Hagenburg II
Fr 27.11.20 20:00KK1 HVictoria Lauenau IITSV Hagenburg IV
So 29.11.20 12:00KL HTSV Hagenburg IIIFSG Pollhagen-Nordsehl Lauenhagen II
Di 01.12.20 20:00KL HTuSG WiedensahlTSV Hagenburg III
Mi 02.12.20 20:00KK1 HVfL Bad Nenndorf IIITSV Hagenburg IV
Fr 04.12.20 19:30BK2HStadthagen/Lüdersfeld (SG)TSV Hagenburg II
Fr 04.12.20 20:00KK4 H 4erTSV Hagenburg VISC Deckbergen-Schaumburg IV
Fr 04.12.20 20:00BLHTS RusbendTSV Hagenburg
Di 08.12.20 20:00KK1 HSG Rodenberg VTSV Hagenburg IV
Mi 09.12.20 20:30KL HTSV Hagenburg IIITTC Wölpinghausen II
Fr 11.12.20 20:15KK3 H 4erTuS Kreuzriehe-Helsinghsn. IITSV Hagenburg V